Seite drucken

TEAMS


Team Teamname GM ICQ
Anaheim Ducks 611718547
Boston Bruins 604498720
Carolina Hurricanes 635750088
Chicago Blackhawks 658835337
Colorado Avalanche 622312427
Detroit Red Wings 6766316
Edmonton Oilers 688863019
Los Angeles Kings 371122519
Montreal Canadiens 76351182
New Jersey Devils 344250618
New York Rangers 159129215
Ottawa Senators 83888555
Philadelphia Flyers 17990214
Pittsburgh Penguins 683723538
Winnipeg Jets 441082661

 
 

Free Teams

Team Teamname
Arizona Coyotes
Buffalo Sabres
Calgary Flames
Columbus Blue Jackets
Dallas Stars
Florida Panthers
Minnesota Wild
Nashville Predators
New York Islanders
San Jose Sharks
St. Louis Blues
Tampa Bay Lightning
Toronto Maple Leafs
Vancouver Canucks
Washington Capitals

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://faceoff.ch/wp/?page_id=21